Výsledky

10.kolo - Sveržov (07.09.2024)
Výsledky neboli publikované.
9.kolo - Hrabovec (17.08.2024)
Výsledky neboli publikované.
8.kolo - Horňa (10.08.2024)
Výsledky neboli publikované.
7.kolo - Hankovce (04.08.2024)
Výsledky neboli publikované.
6.kolo - Spišský Štvrtok (20.07.2024)
Výsledky neboli publikované.
5.kolo - Komárov (13.07.2024)
Výsledky neboli publikované.
4.kolo - Nemcovce (05.07.2024)
Výsledky neboli publikované.
3.kolo - Becherov (29.06.2024)
Výsledky neboli publikované.
2.kolo - Kecerovce (23.06.2024)
Výsledky neboli publikované.
Priebežné poradie po 1. kole - Bystré

Muži

DHZ 1.kolo2.kolo3.kolo4.kolo5.kolo6.kolo7.kolo8.kolo9.kolo10.kolo Celkovo
1. Bretejovce2000000000020
2. Brestov1700000000017
3. Vtáčkovce1500000000015
4. Kecerovce1300000000013
5. Hankovce
11
00000000011
6. Vyšná Voľa
11
00000000011
7. Sveržov B
9
0000000009
8. Becherov
8
0000000008
9. Svidník70000000007
10. Horňa60000000006
11. Hrabovec
5
0000000005
12. Bystré
4
0000000004
13. Komárov
3
0000000003
14. Spišský Štvrtok20000000002
15. Sveržov A
2
0000000002
16. Nemcovce00000000000
17. Nemcovce00000000000

Ženy

DHZ 1.kolo2.kolo3.kolo4.kolo5.kolo6.kolo7.kolo8.kolo9.kolo10.kolo Celkovo
1. Šarišské Michaľany1000000000010
2. Spišský Štvrtok80000000008
3. Bystré60000000006
4. Spišský Štvrtok dorky50000000005
5. Horňa40000000004
6. Hrabovec30000000003
7. Svidník
2
0000000002
1.kolo - Bystré (02.06.2024)

Muži

p.č. DHZ 1.k - ĽP 1.k - PP 2.k - ĽP 2.k - PP Výsledný čas Získane body
1. Bretejovce NP NP 13.89 14.13 14.13 20
2. Brestov 16.10 16.93 14.65 14.66 14.66 17
3. Vtáčkovce 14.57 14.88 18.11 17.43 14.88 15
4. Kecerovce 14.95 14.94 18.02 16.01 14.95 13
5. Hankovce 15.25 14.75 16.76 17.42 15.25 11
6. Vyšná Voľa 15.25 15.15 NP NP 15.25 11
7. Sveržov B 15.30 15.71 15.20 15.64 15.64 9
8. Becherov 14.85 18.70 14.22 15.69 15.69 8
9. Svidník 15.90 16.10 15.88 15.48 15.88 7
10. Horňa 14.63 15.94 14.53 16.62 15.94 6
11. Hrabovec 15.19 16.21 NP NP 16.21 5
12. Bystré 16.52 14.07 NP NP 16.52 4
13. Hendrichovce NP NP 15.05 16.55 16.55 --
14. Šindliar NP NP 16.76 16.59 16.76 --
15. Komárov 16.86 15.88 NP NP 16.86 3
16. Uzovské Pekľany NP NP 14.90 16.97 16.97 --
17. Spišský Štvrtok 18.78 15.88 17.47 14.85 17.47 2
18. Sveržov A 19.73 15.96 NP NP 19.73 2
19. Kuková NP NP 14.71 20.72 20.72 --
20. Staré 23.42 23.80 24.49 24.97 23.80 --
21. Terňa NP NP NP NP --

Ženy

p.č. DHZ 1.k - ĽP 1.k - PP 2.k - ĽP 2.k - PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Šarišské Michaľany 17.27 17.32 19.79 21.61 17.32 10
2. Spišský Štvrtok 17.13 17.52 NP NP 17.52 8
3. Bystré 18.81 18.47 17.35 17.72 17.72 6
4. Odorín 17.29 18.05 NP NP 18.05 --
5. Spišský Štvrtok dorky 18.18 18.31 NP NP 18.31 5
6. Hranovnica 17.34 18.94 NP NP 18.94 --
7. Horňa 19.32 19.17 22.35 20.02 19.32 4
8. Terňa 22.37 21.39 19.08 20.50 20.5 --
9. Hrabovec 20.74 20.37 NP NP 20.74 3
10. DHZ Šarišské Sokolovce 23.06 21.63 26.55 25.21 23.06 --
11. Svidník 22.12 25.21 26.21 28.07 25.21 2
12. Staré NP NP NP NP 999 --

Sponzori